Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HARPER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+74.0%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+25.7%
Sold on 4 January 2005
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DA
← Back to All Properties