27, SCARCLIFFE STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 2PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,050
Last Sold Price
21 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.1%
Price Change
+£44,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,050+146.1%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Terraced
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500+7.0%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1