Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ANDOVER CLOSE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 9DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.6%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+93.6%
Sold on 25 January 2018
Terraced
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+114.7%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 9DB
← Back to All Properties