78, SCHOLARS WALK, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP22 4EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,950
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.0%
Price Change
+£210,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£299,950+237.0%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Detached
+£210,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+16.4%
Sold on 4 February 1999
Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,450
Sold on 23 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1