Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52A, DUDLEY CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6PF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+21.5%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,000
+35.2%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+41.9%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+66.3%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+5.3%
Sold on 14 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 23 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6PF
← Back to All Properties