Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, QUAYSIDE COURT, THE QUAY, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+28.4%
Sold on 30 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+35.7%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+84.2%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3HH
← Back to All Properties