52, CHRYSLER AVENUE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 8EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.5%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£90,000+153.5%
Sold on 2 July 2012
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,500+9.4%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,450-1.7%
Sold on 18 December 1995
Detached
-£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1