51, MILL FOLD GARDENS, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL15 8SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,500-0.4%
Sold on 13 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+42.9%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 25 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1