Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NUTHATCH CLOSE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+88.0%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+56.6%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 5 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2PQ
← Back to All Properties