363, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 2EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+92.3%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000-1.9%
Sold on 16 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+176.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1