Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, MEADTHORPE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+17.1%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,950
+145.9%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8UA
← Back to All Properties