Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MILFORD STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 5GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+117.9%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000
-6.0%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+9.2%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 5GQ
← Back to All Properties