22, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1YR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.7%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£144,000+105.7%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+60.9%
Sold on 18 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1