Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ST JOHNS ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 1LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+60.6%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+5.1%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
-47.7%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
-£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 12 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 1LN
← Back to All Properties