Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MALDON CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,210
Last Sold Price
17 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£32,210 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,210
+21.5%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£32,210 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+56.3%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+52.4%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5NU
← Back to All Properties