42, CATHERINE COURT, SOPWITH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 5LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£92,000-0.5%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+2.8%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000-50.5%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 8 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1