Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, WEST END, LOUGHBOROUGH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 5DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,346
Last Sold Price
13 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£15,846 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£143,346
+12.4%
Sold on 13 January 2005
Detached
+£15,846 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 11 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 5DW
← Back to All Properties