Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WILLIS CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+37.4%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+0.3%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+193.0%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3LG
← Back to All Properties