Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ROGERSMEAD, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT
TN30 6LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+33.9%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+3.5%
Sold on 28 October 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+50.0%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN30 6LF
← Back to All Properties