Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TORFIELD HOUSE, HIGH STREET, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,500
+35.6%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500
+25.0%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+17.0%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+337.2%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 12 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3ET
← Back to All Properties