22, HARCOURT ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 3NR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+385.0%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£242,500+385.0%
Sold on 10 July 2024
Terraced
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 10 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1