Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, COLLINS TERRACE, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 8DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
-9.4%
Sold on 4 March 2019
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-5.6%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+74.8%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+329.2%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 8DL
← Back to All Properties