Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7C, ASTLEY, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,500
+9.8%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+17.9%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 1 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6UY
← Back to All Properties