Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CARDINAL CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 8BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+23.1%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+98.7%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 5 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 8BZ
← Back to All Properties