30, IVYDENE ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 1HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.3%
Price Change
+£136,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£226,000+151.3%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£136,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+95.5%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1