56, STOCKPORT ROAD EAST, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 1AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,950
Last Sold Price
14 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£59,950+39.6%
Sold on 14 May 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+79.0%
Sold on 2 December 1997
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1