21, HUNT STREET, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 2LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+88.9%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+26.4%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£9,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,600
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1