34, COLLEGE ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT1 1QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+18.5%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000+172.9%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+33.9%
Sold on 29 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 28 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1