5, MILDRED CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 1XP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+63.6%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+236.7%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+53.1%
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 17 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1