Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ANDERBY WALK, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3BW
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£428,000
+14.7%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£373,000
+13.0%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£330,000
+11.9%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
-1.7%
Sold on 5 September 2013
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+4.2%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,995
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3BW
← Back to All Properties