Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GATE LODGE, 1A, EASTGATE LANE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 4NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+20.0%
Sold on 9 March 2023
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+47.7%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+2.3%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 24 July 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 4NU
← Back to All Properties