16C, MEADOW VIEW ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 7TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£315,000+21.2%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+220.4%
Sold on 23 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£178,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,150+21.2%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1