Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LANCASTER CLOSE, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 1EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£487,000
+8.2%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£449,995
Sold on 27 May 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 1EU
← Back to All Properties