Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BINFIELD ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 7PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+18.0%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+90.0%
Sold on 15 October 2002
Terraced
+£84,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,700
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 7PN
← Back to All Properties