Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, AUBREY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+38.3%
Sold on 14 January 2019
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+78.7%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+237.2%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3EU
← Back to All Properties