Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WINTON STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 1LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+0.4%
Sold on 22 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+1.9%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,100
+25.4%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,750
Sold on 10 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 1LX
← Back to All Properties