3, OSMUND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£38,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£1,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£38,500-3.6%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+8.0%
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 13 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1