Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BRIDGEND CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 7BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+489.0%
Price Change
+£178,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+489.0%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 7BU
← Back to All Properties