19, PLACE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 4HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,013
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.6%
Price Change
+£184,013 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,013+104.6%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£184,013 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000+1.7%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000+191.0%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£113,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,450
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1