257, WELLAND PARK ROAD, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 9DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£477,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.3%
Price Change
+£287,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£477,500+151.3%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Detached
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+111.1%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1