Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, ISOBEL HOUSE, STAINES ROAD WEST, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+28.8%
Sold on 1 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+355.2%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,250
Sold on 8 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7BD
← Back to All Properties