Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, THE DEANSGATE, 1, WHITEOAK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6WT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+4.5%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£132,000
-10.5%
Sold on 26 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500
+8.9%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500
+23.2%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+59.5%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 28 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6WT
← Back to All Properties