Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHERRY TREE ROAD, CHINNOR, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX39 4QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+76.5%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+44.8%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 19 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX39 4QY
← Back to All Properties