Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HALL CORNER HOUSE, MAIN ROAD, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 4BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,500
+60.4%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+18.6%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 22 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 4BA
← Back to All Properties