Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, DIAMOND COURT, 153, BANBURY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 7AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£380,000
+8.6%
Sold on 19 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+33.6%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,000
+175.8%
Sold on 20 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 7AA
← Back to All Properties