Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PINEL CLOSE, VIRGINIA WATER, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
GU25 4SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£760,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£760,000
+14.3%
Sold on 24 August 2011
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£665,000
+77.3%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 25 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU25 4SP
← Back to All Properties