Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, PILBROW COURT, CANBERRA CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£3,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+3.0%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995
+33.3%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+15.5%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2NZ
← Back to All Properties