Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, QUEEN STREET, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 5LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£11,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+3.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£11,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£363,800
+21.3%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Terraced
+£63,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 5LQ
← Back to All Properties