Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, WILKS FARM DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£164,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+83.1%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+67.8%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+33.2%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Detached
+£29,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,600
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8RQ
← Back to All Properties