Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, WATERVILLE DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4TY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.2%
Price Change
-£21,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
-20.2%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,995
+9.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995
+38.9%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+101.4%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4TY
← Back to All Properties